Carrollton Runners Club                                        
McInnish Park
Sunday, July 31, 2022
                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                        
________________________________________________________________________________________
                                                                                        
5K        MALE                
                                                                                        
               Name                     (Age)       Time          Pace        OA      GD

OVERALL   -    Paul Wells                (28)       17:50.21      5:44.4       1       1

MASTERS   -    John Cosentino            (60)       23:12.63      7:28.0       4       3

SENIORS   -    Vijayan Nair              (59)       23:22.89      7:31.3       5       4

M01-09    1    Trishul Gorla              (9)       31:09.95     10:01.6      19      17
          2    Neel Ganjikunta            (6)       42:21.64     13:37.9      46      33

M10-14    1    Namish Ganjikunta         (10)       31:09.89     10:01.6      18      16

M15-19    1    Armando Arevalo           (19)       36:04.11     11:36.5      36      29

M25-29    1    Kelby Flink               (29)       22:39.61      7:17.4       3       2
          2    Kyle Drew                 (27)       34:15.40     11:01.4      33      26
          3    Ian Bartlett              (27)       35:27.45     11:24.6      34      27

M35-39    1    Blair Casey               (35)       24:21.32      7:50.3       7       6

M40-44    1     (40)       30:55.26      9:57.1      17      15
          2    Mark Sadullah             (43)       45:06.57     14:31.0      51      35

M45-49    1    Burns Thacker             (48)       31:01.12      9:59.0      20      18
          2    Narasimhulu Ganjikunta    (46)       39:39.55     12:45.7      42      32

M50-54    1    Marcus O'con              (51)       23:33.59      7:34.8       6       5
          2    Chris Goins               (52)       32:49.21     10:33.8      25      21
          3    Rich Weklar               (51)       33:25.49     10:45.3      30      25
          4    Chris Wong                (52)       37:14.84     11:59.1      38      30
          5    Carlos Ordonez            (51)       43:34.61     14:01.4      48      34

M55-59    1    Ron Williamson            (56)       25:13.39      8:07.0       8       7
          2    Doug Waters               (57)       25:24.99      8:10.5       9       8
          3    Steve Russo               (58)       26:15.69      8:26.9      10       9
          4    Tomas Bern                (58)       30:44.78      9:53.5      15      13
          5    Vicente Rangel            (55)       30:53.12      9:56.4      16      14
          6    Rob Preston               (57)       33:25.01     10:45.3      29      24

M60-64    1    Jaws Hansen               (62)       28:42.95      9:14.3      13      12
          2    Victor Elfenbein          (64)       33:02.43     10:37.9      26      22
          3    David Short               (61)       35:35.11     11:27.2      35      28
          4    John Kramer               (60)      100:07360     19:21.0      60      36

M65-69    1    Ruben Arevalo             (67)       27:42.22      8:54.9      11      10
          2    Julio Lopez               (66)       28:26.73      9:09.1      12      11
          3    Ruben Reyes               (66)       31:19.86     10:04.8      21      19
          4    Peter Chan                (69)       33:19.15     10:43.4      28      23
          5    Robert Simpson            (67)       37:42.74     12:08.1      39      31

M80-99    1    Wally Capps               (81)       31:28.48     10:07.7      22      20
                                                                                        
________________________________________________________________________________________
                                                                                        
5K        FEMALE              
                                                                                        
               Name                     (Age)       Time          Pace        OA      GD

OVERALL   -    Donna Mills Honarvar      (48)       20:33.42      6:36.9       2       1

MASTERS   -    Amie Goins                (50)       33:17.15     10:42.8      27       5

SENIORS   -    Yanira Lopez              (59)       33:36.02     10:48.9      32       7

F10-14    1    Chloe Ramirez             (11)       33:36.68     10:48.9      31       6
          2    Chaithanya Srikanth       (11)       39:24.98     12:40.9      40       9
          3    Atiquah Amreen Sadullah   (13)       43:20.09     13:56.9      47      14
          4    Aqeela Afreen Sadullah    (14)       44:25.93     14:17.8      50      16
          5    Yuvathi Balaji            (10)       50:08.23     16:08.2      55      20

F15-19    1    Araceli Sanchez           (19)       31:40.37     10:11.6      24       4

F25-29    1    Ana Venegas               (25)       28:53.84      9:17.8      14       2
          2    Katherina Kang            (27)       42:06.07     13:33.0      45      13

F30-34    1    Claudia Chavez            (32)       39:30.11     12:42.8      57      22
          2    Yanis Romero              (33)       55:27.46     17:50.9      58      23

F35-39    1    Emily Whitehurst          (36)       31:36.51     10:10.3      23       3

F40-44    1    Swapna Gorla              (41)       46:02.12     14:49.0      52      17
          2    Sivasankari Murugesan     (40)       52:32.65     16:54.5      56      21

F45-49    1    Caroline Ramirez          (49)       44:02.96     14:10.4      49      15

F50-54    1    Debbie Riedner            (53)       36:08.31     11:37.8      37       8
          2    Sheila Holen              (51)       55:27.89     17:50.9      59      24

F55-59    1    Susan Schafer             (57)       48:31.29     15:37.0      53      18

F60-64    1    Liliana Wutter            (64)       41:10.33     13:15.0      44      12

F65-69    1    Jerri Hixson              (68)       39:54.66     12:50.6      43      11

F70-74    1    Carol Creech              (71)       48:39.77     15:39.5      54      19

F80-99    1    Mary Kaplan               (83)       39:28.69     12:42.2      41      10
                                                                                        
________________________________________________________________________________________
                                                                                        
1M        MALE                
                                                                                        
               Name                     (Age)       Time          Pace        OA      GD

OVERALL   -    Paul Wells                (28)        4:58.17      4:58.0       1       1

1    Victor Elfenbein          (64)        9:28.00      9:28.0      10       0

M55-59    1    Ron Williamson            (56)        6:48.37      6:48.0       3       2
          2    Vijayan Nair              (59)        7:12.59      7:12.0       4       3

M60-64    1    Jaws Hansen               (62)        8:23.80      8:23.0       7       6
          2    John Kramer               (60)       13:51.59     13:51.0      15      10

M65-69    1    Ruben Arevalo             (67)        7:50.12      7:50.0       5       4
          2    Julio Lopez               (66)        8:04.63      8:04.0       6       5
          3    Ruben Reyes               (66)        8:46.71      8:46.0       8       7
          4    Peter Chan                (69)       10:16.89     10:16.0      13       9

M80-99    1    Wally Capps               (81)        9:30.80      9:30.0      11       8
                                                                                        
________________________________________________________________________________________
                                                                                        
1M        FEMALE              
                                                                                        
               Name                     (Age)       Time          Pace        OA      GD

OVERALL   -    Donna Mills Honarvar      (48)        5:39.58      5:39.0       2       1

F01-09    1    Atifa Asreen Sadullah      (8)       14:09.75     14:09.0      16       5
          2    Kavya Balaji               (6)       16:09.59     16:09.0      19       8

F20-24    1    Flor Sanchez              (23)       10:39.81     10:39.0      14       4
          2    Perla Armijo              (23)       13:22.06     13:22.0      17       6

F30-34    1    Yanis Romero              (33)       14:40.40     14:40.0      18       7

F40-44    1    Shaheena Badsha           (43)       16:30.26     16:30.0      20       9

F50-54    1    Debbie Riedner            (53)        8:54.53      8:54.0       9       2

F55-59    1    Yanira Lopez              (59)        9:31.97      9:31.0      12       3


Back to Home